Tag Team Champions

Tag Team Champions The Dean Boys

The Dean Boys

Tyler Dean & Tyson Dean


Reign:September 15, 2018 - Current

Previous Champions

#TeamRatings
Alex Steele (2) & JJ Hughes (3)
Reign:
July 14, 2018 -
September 15, 2018
(64 Days)
The Walking Fear
John Campbell & Bill Blackwell
Reign:
January 27, 2018 -
July 14, 2018
(183 Days)
#TeamRatings:
James Dillinger (Con't), JJ Hughes (2), Alex Steele,
Dan Tanner, Craig Stossell & Nikki Nightshade
Reign:
November 18, 2017 -
January 27, 2018
(128/71 Days)
1%:
James Dillinger & Pete Daddy Dolla
Reign:
September 23, 2017 -
November 18, 2017
(57 Days)
Sons of Sanity:
Cody Leedy (2) & Will Vendetta (2)
Reign:
April 23, 2017 -
September 23, 2017
(154 Days)
D&D:
Derric Crow & Drake Hanson
Reign:
November 11, 2016 -
April 23, 2017
(164 Days)
Sons of Sanity:
Cody Leedy & Will Vendetta
Reign:
May 17, 2016 -
November 11, 2016
(179 Days)
Fast & Furious:
Jeff Clouse & JJ Hughes
Reign:
June 15, 2015 - May 17, 2016
(338 Days)
Dynasty Force Corps:
Cody Kelley & Nik VanCore
Reign:
December 1, 2014 - June 15, 2015
(197 Days)
Free Web Hosting